Dog Food

    417 - 468 out of 646 products

    Optimum Beef Vegetables & Rice Adult Dry Dog Food

    OptimumBeef Vegetables & Rice Adult Dry Dog Food

    4.8(39)
    $73.99($0.49/100g)
    $70.29
    Absolute Holistic Chicken & Hoki Air Dried Adult Dog Food
    Sale

    Absolute HolisticChicken & Hoki Air Dried Adult Dog Food

    4.8(15)
    $65.69($6.57/100g)$72.99Save 10%
    $65.69
    Supervite Gold Label Chicken Adult Dry Dog Food

    Supervite Gold LabelChicken Adult Dry Dog Food

    4(17)
    $69.99($0.35/100g)
    $69.99
    Optimum Large Giant Breed Chicken Puppy Dry Dog Food

    OptimumLarge Giant Breed Chicken Puppy Dry Dog Food

    4.7(36)
    $73.99($0.49/100g)
    $62.89
    Royal Canin Maxi Puppy Wet Dog Food Pouches
    Bundle & Save

    Royal CaninMaxi Puppy Wet Dog Food Pouches

    4.6(12)
    $48.99($3.50/100g)
    $39.68
    Doctor Bs Barf Medallions Chicken Frozen Raw Adult Dog Food
    Sale

    Doctor Bs BarfMedallions Chicken Frozen Raw Adult Dog Food

    5(2)
    $44.99($1.50/100g)$49.99Save 10%
    $42.74
    Savourlife Lean with Turkey Grain Free Adult Dry Dog Food

    SavourlifeLean with Turkey Grain Free Adult Dry Dog Food

    4.7(35)
    $125.99($1.26/100g)
    $114.65
    Absolute Holistic Air Dried Beef & Hoki All Lifestage Dog Food
    Sale

    Absolute HolisticAir Dried Beef & Hoki All Lifestage Dog Food

    4.9(7)
    $65.69($6.57/100g)$72.99Save 10%
    $65.69
    Open Farm Chicken and Salmon Grain Free Puppy Dry Dog Food
    Pet Circle Exclusive

    Open FarmChicken and Salmon Grain Free Puppy Dry Dog Food

    3.2(9)
    $169.99($1.70/100g)
    $152.99
    K9 Natural Freeze Dried Raw Chicken Feast All Lifestages Dry Dog Food
    Sale

    K9 NaturalFreeze Dried Raw Chicken Feast All Lifestages Dry Dog Food

    4.9(12)
    $45.04($9.01/100g)$52.99Save 15%
    $42.79
    Royal Canin Maxi Digestive Care Adult Dry Dog Food
    Bundle & Save

    Royal CaninMaxi Digestive Care Adult Dry Dog Food

    5(35)
    $186.99($1.56/100g)
    $177.64
    Open Farm Chicken Salmon & Ancient Grains Puppy Dry Dog Food
    Pet Circle Exclusive

    Open FarmChicken Salmon & Ancient Grains Puppy Dry Dog Food

    $149.99($1.50/100g)
    $134.99
    Optimum Chicken and Rice Adult Wet Dog Food Trays

    OptimumChicken and Rice Adult Wet Dog Food Trays

    4.7(52)
    $41.99($1.75/100g)
    $39.89
    Hills Prescription Diet I/D Digestive Care Chicken & Vegetable Stew Adult Wet Dog Food Cans
    Hills Science Diet Perfect Weight Chicken Recipe Large Breed Adult Dry Dog Food
    Wellness Bowl Boosters Chicken Adult Wet Dog Food Pouches
    Sale

    WellnessBowl Boosters Chicken Adult Wet Dog Food Pouches

    5(2)
    $33.59($3.54/100g)$41.99Save 20%
    $31.91
    Wellness Core Chicken & Turkey Grain Free Large Breed Adult Dry Dog Food
    Price Drop

    WellnessCore Chicken & Turkey Grain Free Large Breed Adult Dry Dog Food

    4.8(7)
    $149.99($1.27/100g)$157.99Save 5%
    $142.49
    Wellness Bowl Boosters Tuna Beef & Carrots Adult Wet Dog Food Topper Pouches
    Sale

    WellnessBowl Boosters Tuna Beef & Carrots Adult Wet Dog Food Topper Pouches

    5(4)
    $33.59($3.54/100g)$41.99Save 20%
    $31.91
    Taste Of The Wild High Prairie Bison & Venison Puppy Dry Dog Food

    Taste Of The WildHigh Prairie Bison & Venison Puppy Dry Dog Food

    4.8(37)
    $40.99($2.05/100g)
    $40.99
    K9 Natural Freeze Dried Lamb & King Salmon All Lifestages Dry Dog Food
    Sale

    K9 NaturalFreeze Dried Lamb & King Salmon All Lifestages Dry Dog Food

    5(4)
    $16.57($16.57/100g)$19.49Save 15%
    $15.74
    Taste Of The Wild Pacific Stream Smoked Salmon Puppy Dry Dog Food

    Taste Of The WildPacific Stream Smoked Salmon Puppy Dry Dog Food

    4.7(36)
    $40.99($2.05/100g)
    $40.99
    Royal Canin Veterinary Diet Mature Consult Wet Dog Food

    Royal Canin Veterinary DietMature Consult Wet Dog Food

    $37.99($3.72/100g)
    $34.57
    Wellness Bowl Boosters Salmon Adult Wet Dog Food Pouches
    Sale

    WellnessBowl Boosters Salmon Adult Wet Dog Food Pouches

    4.4(5)
    $33.59($3.54/100g)$41.99Save 20%
    $31.91
    Wellness Bowl Boosters Chicken Beef & Carrot Adult Wet Dog Food Pouches
    Sale

    WellnessBowl Boosters Chicken Beef & Carrot Adult Wet Dog Food Pouches

    4.9(6)
    $33.59($3.54/100g)$41.99Save 20%
    $31.91
    Supercoat Smartblend Beef Active Adult Dry Dog Food

    SupercoatSmartblend Beef Active Adult Dry Dog Food

    4.8(24)
    $68.99($0.38/100g)
    $62.09
    Royal Canin Maxi Light Weight Care Dry Dog Food
    Bundle & Save

    Royal CaninMaxi Light Weight Care Dry Dog Food

    4.9(27)
    $184.99($1.54/100g)
    $175.74
    Pro Plan Veterinary Diets EN Gastrointestinal Adult Dry Dog Food

    Pro Plan Veterinary DietsEN Gastrointestinal Adult Dry Dog Food

    $59.99($2.40/100g)
    $56.99
    Optimum Healthy Weight Chicken Vegetables and Rice Adult Dry Dog Food
    Wellness Core Turkey & Chicken Grain Free Senior Dry Dog Food
    Price Drop

    WellnessCore Turkey & Chicken Grain Free Senior Dry Dog Food

    5(1)
    $149.99($1.38/100g)$157.99Save 5%
    $142.49
    Hills Science Diet Chicken & Vegetable Savoury Stew Puppy Wet Dog Food Cans

    Hills Science DietChicken & Vegetable Savoury Stew Puppy Wet Dog Food Cans

    4.4(8)
    $71.99($1.65/100g)
    $61.91
    Hills Prescription Diet W/D Multi Benefit Chicken Flavour Adult Wet Dog Food Can

    Hills Prescription DietW/D Multi Benefit Chicken Flavour Adult Wet Dog Food Can

    5(5)
    $89.99($2.03/100g)
    $85.49
    Ivory Coat Beef Stew Grain Free Adult Wet Dog Food

    Ivory CoatBeef Stew Grain Free Adult Wet Dog Food

    $75.99($1.58/100g)
    $72.19
    Optimum Lamb Rice Adult Dog Food Trays

    OptimumLamb Rice Adult Dog Food Trays

    4.2(6)
    $41.99($1.75/100g)
    $39.89
    Hills Science Diet 7 Plus Chicken & Barley Entree Senior Wet Dog Food Cans

    Hills Science Diet7 Plus Chicken & Barley Entree Senior Wet Dog Food Cans

    4.5(14)
    $74.99($1.69/100g)
    $68.24
    Hills Prescription Diet R/D Weight Loss Chicken Adult Dry Dog Food

    Hills Prescription DietR/D Weight Loss Chicken Adult Dry Dog Food

    5(23)
    $251.99($2.02/100g)
    $219.23
    Ivory Coat Raw Health Gut Health Adult Dry Dog Food

    Ivory CoatRaw Health Gut Health Adult Dry Dog Food

    3.8(9)
    $142.99($1.43/100g)
    $135.84
    Royal Canin Veterinary Diet Glycobalance Adult Wet Dog Food Can

    Royal Canin Veterinary DietGlycobalance Adult Wet Dog Food Can

    $114.99($2.34/100g)
    $109.24
    Royal Canin Veterinary Diet Calm Adult Dry Dog Food

    Royal Canin Veterinary DietCalm Adult Dry Dog Food

    5(4)
    $106.99($2.67/100g)
    $88.80
    Applaws Chicken & Turkey Grain Free Adult Dry Dog Food

    ApplawsChicken & Turkey Grain Free Adult Dry Dog Food

    5(10)
    $46.99($0.87/100g)
    $44.64
    Optimum Lamb and Rice Adult Wet Dog Food Cans

    OptimumLamb and Rice Adult Wet Dog Food Cans

    4.7(16)
    $54.99($0.65/100g)
    $52.24
    Pedigree Adult Dry Dog Food Real Beef And Vegies

    PedigreeAdult Dry Dog Food Real Beef And Vegies

    4.2(58)
    $56.99($0.28/100g)
    $54.14
    Pedigree Adult Wet Dog Food Chicken Rice Vegies Casserole

    PedigreeAdult Wet Dog Food Chicken Rice Vegies Casserole

    4.4(5)
    $56.99($0.40/100g)
    $54.14
    Advance Puppy Wet Dog Food Chicken With Rice

    AdvancePuppy Wet Dog Food Chicken With Rice

    4.6(13)
    $25.99($2.17/100g)
    $22.09
    Black Hawk Original Adult Lamb And Vegetables Wet Dog Food Pouches

    Black HawkOriginal Adult Lamb And Vegetables Wet Dog Food Pouches

    4.6(14)
    $46.99($3.36/100g)
    $37.59
    My Dog Classic Gourmet Beef Adult Wet Dog Food Trays

    My DogClassic Gourmet Beef Adult Wet Dog Food Trays

    4.3(79)
    $9.99($1.67/100g)
    $9.49
    Savourlife Sensitive Lamb Ocean Fish Adult Dry Dog Food

    SavourlifeSensitive Lamb Ocean Fish Adult Dry Dog Food

    $120.99($0.81/100g)
    $114.94
    Royal Canin Veterinary Diet Gastrointestinal Adult Wet Dog Food Cans

    Royal Canin Veterinary DietGastrointestinal Adult Wet Dog Food Cans

    5(2)
    $97.99($2.04/100g)
    $92.11
    Hills Science Diet Light Chicken & Barley Adult Dry Dog Food

    Hills Science DietLight Chicken & Barley Adult Dry Dog Food

    4.8(123)
    $153.99($1.28/100g)
    $138.59
    Hills Science Diet Sensitive Stomach & Skin Chicken Adult Wet Dog Food Cans
    Animals Like Us Raw Mix 33 Freeze Dried Ocean Fish Adult Dry Dog Food

    Animals Like UsRaw Mix 33 Freeze Dried Ocean Fish Adult Dry Dog Food

    5(27)
    $59.99($3.00/100g)
    $56.99
    Advance Puppy Wet Dog Food Lamb With Rice

    AdvancePuppy Wet Dog Food Lamb With Rice

    5(11)
    $25.99($2.17/100g)
    $22.09
    Hills Prescription Diet I/d Digestive Care Puppy Wet Dog Food Cans

    Hills Prescription DietI/d Digestive Care Puppy Wet Dog Food Cans

    $95.99($2.22/100g)
    $91.19

    468 of 646 items

    Vet Articles


    Dog Food for Every Breed, Age & Dietary Need

    Fuel your furry friend with our wide range of premium dog food, designed to support every canine’s health, taste preference, and lifestyle. From dry dog food (kibble) that promotes dental health and convenience, to wet dog food packed with rich flavour and hydration, our selection ensures there’s something to satisfy even the fussiest eaters.

    For dogs that thrive on a natural diet, explore our fresh and frozen meals that mirror ancestral nutrition, or try freeze-dried and air-dried options for a nutrient-rich, minimally processed alternative. We also stock dog food toppers to boost mealtime excitement and variety.

    Puppies, adults, and senior dogs all have unique nutritional needs - which is why our range includes puppy food for healthy growth, grain-free and sensitive formulas for allergies, and prescription or vet-approved diets for specific health concerns.

    Shop trusted brands like Advance, Royal Canin, Black Hawk, Eukanuba, Hill’s Science Diet, Ziwi Peak and more, with recipes tailored to support everything from shiny coats to strong joints and overall vitality.

    Explore Dog Food range by type

    Whether you’re feeding a growing pup, an active working dog, or a senior with special requirements, our dog food range makes it easy to find the right fit. Nourish your dog with meals that are not only delicious but also scientifically formulated for complete, balanced nutrition.


    Frequently Asked Questions about Dog Food